LISTE DES ENGAGES |
||||||||
N° | Forf. | Equipage | Ecurie | Voiture | Groupe | Classe | Spec | |
1 | ROUSSEL Yannick ROUSSEL Franck |
PEUGEOT 306 Maxi | FA | 7K | KitCar | |||
2 | MAES Alain MAES Sylvie |
Marjolaine | SKODA Octavia | FA | 7K | KitCar | ||
3 | BOINET Olivier BOINET Gwaenael |
E.B.A. | PEUGEOT 306 Maxi | FA | 7K | KitCar | ||
4 | HALLEY Alain BERTEN Arnaud |
Côte Fleurie | OPEL Astra | FA | 7K | |||
5 | LEBLUT Guillaume DENIS Benoit |
MITSUBISHI Evo 6 | FA | 8 | 4x4 | |||
6 | F | DUTOT Michel LEVERD Wilfried |
MITSUBISHI Evo 9 | A | 8 | 4x4 | ||
7 | F | MARTIN Sébastien DOUGE Jocelyn |
MITSUBISHI Evo 7 | A | 8 | 4x4 | ||
8 | COIFFIER Didier BOISSIERE Marie-Laure |
Région Elbeuf | MITSUBISHI Evo 5 | FA | 8 | 4x4 | ||
9 | MOLAC Jérome COEURET Jérome |
Ecurie des Ducs | PEUGEOT 207 RC | A | 8 | |||
10 | DEFLUBE Guillaume BOIXEL Cyrille |
St Hélier | RENAULT Clio 3 RS | R | 3C | |||
11 | RIEUX Patrick VITORINO David |
Marjolaine | RENAULT Clio R3 | R | 3C | |||
12 | DUPARD Nicolas ESNOUF Matthieu |
Ouest 50 | PEUGEOT 207 RC | R | 3T | |||
14 | NOURRY Michel HERVE Laurence |
PORSCHE 996 GT3 | GT | 10 | GT10 | |||
15 | F | BLONDEL David BLONDEL Quentin |
St Hélier | MITSUBISHI Evo 7 RS | FN | 4 | 4x4 | |
16 | LEGOUPILLOT Philippe DESFONTAINES Eric |
Ouest 50 | MITSUBISHI Evo 8 | N | 4 | 4x4 | ||
17 | ROPERS Pascal NOURRY Anne-Sophie |
MITSUBISHI Evo 8 | N | 4 | 4x4 | |||
18 | PESTEL Jean-Luc HUET Olivier |
B.R.T. | MITSUBISHI Evo 5 | N | 4 | 4x4 | ||
19 | PISAK Sébastien BREVAL Mathieu |
BMW 325 I | FN | 4 | ||||
20 | FROMENTIN Antoine CHEVAL Jérémie |
Pays de Dieppe | RENAULT 5 GT Turbo | FN | 4 | |||
21 | EUDELINE Julien EUDELINE Natacha |
RBS Compétition | RENAULT 5 GT Turbo | FN | 4 | |||
22 | JANNE Léopold HUGON Kévin |
RENAULT 5 GT Turbo | FN | 4 | ||||
23 | MARTEL Romain DELACOUR Gabriel |
RENAULT Clio S1600 | A | 6K | S1600 | |||
24 | FLEURY Nicolas BATTE Frédéric |
PEUGEOT 206 XS | A | 6K | ||||
25 | JORIS Sébastien LEBRUN Thierry |
CITROEN Saxo VTS | A | 6K | ||||
26 | FLEURY Gérard DESANGLOIS Florian |
PEUGEOT 206 XS | A | 6K | ||||
27 | GLEDEL Joel GLEDEL Guilhem |
CITROEN C2 | R | 2B | ||||
28 | HUNOT Cédric HUNOT Alexandre |
RENAULT Clio RS | A | 7 | ||||
29 | ROUSSEAU Steve ROUSSEAU Marie |
Région Elbeuf | RENAULT Clio 16S | FA | 7 | |||
30 | LEBRETON Cédric CAUSIER Romain |
Augeronne | RENAULT Clio | A | 7 | |||
31 | F | COURSEAUX Anthony COURSEAUX Maxime |
Augeronne | PEUGEOT 206 RC | A | 7 | ||
32 | VEILLEPEAU Sébastien LENOIR Mickael |
RENAULT Clio RS | A | 7 | ||||
33 | ERMISSE Grégory ERMISSE Hervé |
RENAULT Clio | FA | 7 | ||||
34 | BASTARD Maxime LEFRANCOIS Sylvain |
RENAULT Clio RS | A | 7 | ||||
35 | FOUCHET Emmanuel MAQUAIRE Grégory |
PEUGEOT 306 S16 | FA | 7 | ||||
36 | DE LA RIVIERE Jacques GOHIER Arnaud |
RENAULT Clio Williams | FA | 7 | ||||
37 | LEMARIE Adrien LOUIS DIT PICARD Lucie |
Pays d'Auge | PEUGEOT 306 | FA | 7 | |||
38 | LECUYER Guillaume LE POEC Pascal |
Team Chrono 28 | PEUGEOT 206 GT | FA | 7 | |||
39 | CAILLAUX Eric HUMBERT Quentin |
PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16S | FA | 7 | ||||
40 | DUCHEMIN Frédérick DUCHEMIN Frédéric |
RENAULT Clio 16S | FA | 7 | ||||
41 | BRION Romain MAUGY Romuald |
Région Elbeuf | RENAULT Clio R3 | F2000 | 14 | |||
42 | SERAY Sylvain BRIAND Benjamin |
Augeronne | RENAULT Clio | F2000 | 14 | |||
43 | MOREL Frédéric GAUDUIN Philippe |
RENAULT Clio 16S | F2000 | 14 | ||||
44 | SENECAL Martial LAVALLEE Stéphanie |
Augeronne | RENAULT Clio RS | F2000 | 14 | |||
45 | AVEZ Erwan AVEZ Malween |
Thymerais | PEUGEOT 205 | F2000 | 14 | |||
46 | GOULEY Pascal MANGEANT Joel |
Pays d'Auge | RENAULT Clio | F2000 | 14 | |||
47 | NEUVILLE Mickael NEUVILLE Thierry |
RENAULT Clio | F2000 | 14 | ||||
48 | F | BLASK Jérome DEMAREST Jérome |
RBS Compétition | RENAULT Clio RS | F2000 | 14 | ||
49 | LE MOINE Joel BRUMENT Olivier |
Porte Normande | RENAULT Clio RS | F2000 | 14 | |||
50 | PESTEL Laurent COLETTE Alexandre |
Côte Fleurie | RENAULT Clio 16S | F2000 | 14 | |||
51 | FRAS Jérémy BURON Clément |
VOLKSWAGEN Golf | F2000 | 14 | ||||
52 | BOISSIERE Mathieu BIGNET Charlène |
Région Elbeuf | RENAULT Clio RS | F2000 | 14 | |||
53 | MERLIN Thomas RIVIERE Kevin |
Pays d'Auge | RENAULT 5 GT Turbo | F2000 | 14 | |||
54 | DUVAL Fabien DUVAL Damien |
P.M.S. | FORD Sierra | Z | 15 | 4x4 | ||
55 | PONTOIZEAU Eric ANDRIEU Vincent |
RENAULT Clio Maxi | Z | 15 | KitCar | |||
56 | BANNIER Thierry ROBE Géraldine |
FORD Sierra RS Cosworth | Z | 15 | 4x4 | |||
57 | PESTEL Sylvain PESTEL Aurélien |
B.R.T. | FORD Sierra Cosworth | Z | 15 | 4x4 | ||
58 | MARTIN Nicolas GUESNET Jérémy |
Côte Fleurie | RENAULT Clio RS | N | 3 | |||
59 | LANGLET François-Xavier LECOQ Céline |
RENAULT Clio Ragnotti | N | 3 | ||||
60 | CHEFDEVILLE Alexandre JAMME Anthony |
RENAULT Clio RS | N | 3 | ||||
61 | JULIEN Adrien GIBOURDEL Alexandre |
RENAULT Clio RS | N | 3 | ||||
62 | GERVAIS Cyrille GOSSET Elodie |
Orbecquoise | HONDA Civic | N | 3 | |||
63 | BAILLY Laurent BAILLY Damien |
Le Beffroi | RENAULT Clio RS | N | 3 | |||
64 | ISABEL Cédric ISABEL Jérémy |
RBS Compétition | RENAULT Clio | FN | 3 | |||
65 | F | LENGLINE Nicolas HERVIEU Dimitri |
Les Cresnays | RENAULT Clio RS | N | 3 | ||
66 | CAUSIER Bruno BLANCHARD Sébastien |
Augeronne | CITROEN Saxo VTS | A | 6 | |||
67 | JORIS Stéphane PATTE-JOIGNEAUX Corinne |
CITROEN Saxo VTS | A | 6 | ||||
68 | GOSSE Maxime GOSSE Patrick |
Région Elbeuf | CITROEN Saxo VTS | A | 6 | |||
69 | DELAFOSSE Stéphane SISSAU Cyril |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 | FA | 6 | ||||
70 | BARABE Philippe DROUET Nicolas |
CITROEN Saxo | A | 6 | ||||
71 | FLOURY Marc PLADEAU Brice |
CITROEN Saxo VTS | A | 6 | ||||
72 | DUCHESNE Anthony SANDRET Julien |
PEUGEOT 106 XSI | FA | 5K | ||||
73 | ALLEAUME Christian ALLEAUME Bastien |
St Hélier | PEUGEOT 106 Rallye | FA | 5K | |||
74 | CARABY Jean-Michel DELABRIERE David |
B.R.T. | PEUGEOT 106 XSI | FA | 5K | |||
75 | LECAMUS Pascal JEAN Mathieu |
CITROEN C2 VTS | F2000 | 13 | ||||
76 | F | SURIN Ludovic TIREL Eloise |
Chrono + | PEUGEOT 106 S16 | F2000 | 13 | ||
77 | LEON Patrice LEON Nadia |
Augeronne | VOLKSWAGEN Golf | F2000 | 13 | |||
78 | F | LANGLET Arnaud VIEILLARD Vincent |
Suisse Normande | CITROEN Saxo VTS | F2000 | 13 | ||
79 | FRANCO Yohann HUET Anthony |
CITROEN Saxo | F2000 | 13 | ||||
80 | CAHAGNE Stéphane GIRARD Harold |
CITROEN Saxo | F2000 | 13 | ||||
81 | LAVAL Gérard COUESNON Delphine |
Augeronne | CITROEN Saxo VTS | F2000 | 13 | |||
82 | LANGLOIS David CHATELAIN Laurent |
B.R.T. | PEUGEOT 106 XSI | F2000 | 13 | |||
83 | MULAC Stéphane MULAC Patrick |
B.R.T. | VOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI | F2000 | 13 | |||
84 | LEROY Gérasime POIRIER Sylvain |
VOLKSWAGEN Golf | F2000 | 13 | ||||
85 | LEMARCHAND Mickael DELABARRE François-Xavier |
PEUGEOT 106 Rallye | FA | 5 | ||||
86 | AUDRA Pascal LAIGNEL Benoit |
E.R.E. | PEUGEOT 205 Rallye | FA | 5 | |||
87 | FABULET Romain MASSON Olivier |
Région Elbeuf | PEUGEOT 205 Rallye | FA | 5 | |||
88 | BONNEMENT Johanne GREMOND Jean-Marie |
St Hélier | PEUGEOT 106 XSI | FA | 5 | |||
89 | CHALOTS Antoine LE BEHOT Audrey |
CITROEN AX GTI | FA | 5 | ||||
90 | LANGLE Patrick LANGLE Ophélie |
Côte Fleurie | PEUGEOT 106 Rallye | FA | 5 | |||
91 | LEFEBVRE Jérémy DUFOUR Lauren |
PEUGEOT 205 Rallye | FA | 5 | ||||
92 | COTTIN Gil BOINET Aline |
PEUGEOT 205 Rallye | FA | 5 | ||||
93 | F | HUREL Kévin OUTREQUIN Pierrick |
Pays d'Auge | PEUGEOT 106 XSI | FA | 5 | ||
94 | SAMSON Nicolas CARTERON Lydie |
B.R.T. | PEUGEOT 106 XSI | FA | 5 | |||
95 | HARDIER Dimitri NEUVILLE Cédric |
Léopard | PEUGEOT 106 XSI | FA | 5 | |||
96 | CIQUOT Laure GOURVIL Pauline |
PEUGEOT 205 Rallye | FA | 5 | ||||
97 | LHERONDEL Cyril VALLOT Mathieu |
Team Jacques Minard | PEUGEOT 106 S16 | FN | 2 | |||
98 | MAFFEIS Mathieu POULLAIN Vincent |
CITROEN Saxo | N | 2 | ||||
99 | PATTE Patrice VERGER Julien |
CITROEN Saxo | N | 2 | ||||
100 | POULLAIN Mathieu DHOTE Gwenaelle |
E.B.A. | CITROEN Saxo | N | 2 | |||
101 | DECAUX Nicolas VAUMOUSSE Damien |
CITROEN Saxo | N | 2 | ||||
102 | PECATE Stéphane LEVAZEUX Sébastien |
CITROEN Saxo VTS | N | 2 | ||||
103 | PETIT Sébastien DE LANGENHAGEN Adrien |
Pays d'Auge | PEUGEOT 106 Rallye | FN | 2 | |||
104 | MARIE Jean-Louis MARIE Laurent |
Région Elbeuf | PEUGEOT 106 Rallye | F2000 | 12 | |||
105 | MOULINET Cédric LACAINE Isabelle |
PEUGEOT 106 | F2000 | 12 | ||||
106 | FLAMBARD David FLAMBARD Alexis |
Sport Auto Orbecquois | PEUGEOT 205 Rallye | F2000 | 12 | |||
107 | PARENT Christopher LEROI Benjamin |
Sport Auto Orbecquois | CITROEN AX Sport | F2000 | 12 | |||
108 | FAGNEN Florian CATHERINE Gwenael |
B.R.T. | CITROEN AX Sport | F2000 | 12 | |||
109 | DAIGNEAU Benjamin DUPONT Jean-Charles |
Team Jacques Minard | CITROEN AX GTI | F2000 | 12 | |||
110 | SAMSON Jean-Jacques RAUT Dominique |
Pays d'Auge | PEUGEOT 106 XSI | F2000 | 12 | |||
111 | LIBERGE Pascal MARIE Hélène |
PEUGEOT 205 Rallye | F2000 | 12 | ||||
112 | JEANBLANC Patrice JEANBLANC Antoine |
B.R.T. | RENAULT Twingo | F2000 | 12 | |||
113 | LIARD Julien LE CAMUS Florian |
CITROEN AX Sport | F2000 | 12 | ||||
114 | DUVAL Roger BRIERE Bruno |
CITROEN AX GTI | F2000 | 12 | ||||
115 | VAN OOSTERWYCK Jérome COSTARD David |
PEUGEOT 205 Rallye | F2000 | 12 | ||||
116 | CORREIA Lionel FOURRIER Jacques |
CITROEN Saxo VTS | F2000 | 12 | ||||
117 | JORIS Marie-Anne DELACOUR Dominique |
PEUGEOT 205 Rallye | F2000 | 12 | ||||
118 | BOCQUET Dany MAHIEU Florian |
Région Elbeuf | PEUGEOT 106 XSI | FN | 1 | |||
119 | GASPIN Stéphane GASPIN Vincent |
Côte Fleurie | PEUGEOT 106 Rallye | FN | 1 | |||
120 | BATEL Julien HABLET Aurélien |
PEUGEOT 106 XSI | FN | 1 | ||||
121 | LAIGNEL Laurent JOLY Pierre |
PEUGEOT 106 XSI | FN | 1 | ||||
122 | PLUMET Franck BOINE Mickael |
PEUGEOT 106 Rallye | FN | 1 | ||||
123 | BOUCHARD Didier ESSELINE Sophie |
CITROEN AX GTI | FN | 1 | ||||
124 | ARANDA Alexandre ARANDA Michel |
Sport Auto Orbecquois | PEUGEOT 205 Rallye | FN | 1 | |||
125 | BROTHELANDE Ludovick FEUGERES Yoann |
PEUGEOT 106 | FN | 1 | ||||
126 | ROUSVAL François-Hugues DUVAL Karine |
CITROEN AX Sport | FN | 1 | ||||
127 | HAOUIT Hélène DUMONT Nicolas |
CITROEN AX | FN | 1 | ||||
128 | LEVILLAIN Pascal DEMORIEUX Mathieu |
RENAULT Twingo | F2000 | 11 | ||||
129 | MAINEULT Jonathan LAFONT Aurélien |
FIAT Cinquecento | F2000 | 11 | ||||
130 | JOIGNEAUX Didier AUDRA Laurent |
TALBOT Samba Rallye | F2000 | 11 |
129 Equipages engagés